Cze 19

Wstępne wyniki rekrutacji na rok szkolny 2017/2018:

Wstępne wyniki rekrutacji na rok szkolny 2017/2018:

Kandydaci zakwalifikowani do nauki w PSM I st.:

1.    Ankudowicz Agnieszka                  22. Malinowska Aleksandra              43. Smoczek Michalina

2.    Arcimowicz Maja                            23. Marsella Amber                           44. Strawiński Oskar

3.    Citkowska Weronika                      24. Masiewicz Michalina                   45. Sztachańska Małgorzata

4.    Dzietczyk Jakub                             25. Michniewicz Mikołaj                    46. Szymczak  Hanna

5.    Erfort Tymoteusz                            26. Miakinin Julia                              47. Szymczyk  Amelia

6.    Garbowska Martyna                       27. Mickiewicz Karolina                    48. Ślużyńska Martyna

7.    Garbowski Bartosz                        28. Miklaszewska Aleksandra           49.Toczyłowska Olga

8.    Gleba Dominika                             29. Nagórski  Dawid                           50. Wasilewska Nicole Hanna

9.    Jagłowska Anna                            30. Naumowicz Sylwia                       51. Wiśniewska Aleksandra

10.Jegliński Mikołaj                              31. Niewiarowski Marcel                     52. Wiśniewska Aleksandra

11.Jurkiewicz Michał                            32. Orłowska Anastazja                     53. Wites Olaf

12.Karwowska Antonina                      33. Paczyński Stefan                          54. Wojewnik Filip

13.Kielich Zofia                                     34. Pikul Szymon                                55. Wrona Rebeka

14.Knebel Franek                                 35. Poniatowska Paulina                    56. Formejster Lena

15.Koniecko Michał                              36. Prawdzik Jakub                            57. Górniak Hubert

16.Koniecko Rafał                                37. Puczyłowska Maja                       58. Hurculak Aleksandra

17.Kopania Zuzanna                            38. Rułkowska Zofia                           59. Jeruć Aleksander

18.Łapiński Dawid                                39. Sewastynowicz Lena                    60. Raczkowska Laura

19.Łaskowski Maciej                            40. Sieńkowski Bartosz                      61. Sieńko Gabriela

20.Łukawski Jakub                               41. Sieńkowski Kacper                       62. Sztukowska Patrycja

21.Makdziarek Marcel                           42. Sieńkowski Łukasz                       63. Wasilewska Marlena

 

Permalink do tego artykułu: http://szkola-muzyczna.com.pl/wstepne-wyniki-rekrutacji-na-rok-szkolny-20172018/